EVIMA CUP 2015 EVIMA - REFAN CUP 2015

Print
  • Table

Group 1999/2000 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999

3 3 0 0 14 - 0 9
2

FC Chirpan /BUL/ 1999

3 2 1 0 5 - 4 6
3

Chernomorets Balchik /BUL/ 1999

3 1 2 0 4 - 7 3
4

Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2000

3 0 3 0 3 - 15 0

Group 1999/2000 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Cherno more /BUL/ 1999

2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2

Zimbru /MOL/ 2000

2 0 1 1 2 - 4 1
3

Marek Dupnitsa I /BUL/ 1999

2 0 1 1 3 - 6 1

Group 1999/2000 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999

2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2000

2 1 1 0 4 - 3 3
3

Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2000

2 0 2 0 0 - 6 0

Group 1999/2000 D

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000

2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
2

Marek Dupnitsa II /BUL/ 1999

2 1 1 0 2 - 5 3
3

Dobrudja /BUL/ 1999

2 0 2 0 1 - 4 0

Group 2001 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

MFK Kosice /SVK/ 2001

3 2 0 1 6 - 4 7
2

Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2001

3 2 1 0 13 - 3 6
3

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2001

3 1 1 1 2 - 6 4
4

FC Rakovski /BUL/ 2001

3 0 3 0 1 - 9 0

Group 2001 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001

3 2 0 1 9 - 0 7
2

Cherno more /BUL/ 2001

3 2 0 1 7 - 1 7
3

Sokol Plovdiv /BUL/ 2001

3 1 2 0 3 - 5 3
4

Minyor Pernik /BUL/ 2001

3 0 3 0 1 - 14 0

Group 2001 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

FC Montana /BUL/ 2001

2 2 0 0 10 - 1 6
2

MVA Moscow /RUS/ 2001

2 1 1 0 3 - 3 3
3

Spartak Varna II /BUL/ 2001

2 0 2 0 1 - 10 0

Group 2001 D

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Buiucani /MOL/ 2001

2 2 0 0 10 - 2 6
2

Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001

2 1 1 0 3 - 5 3
3

FC Bansko /BUL/ 2001

2 0 2 0 0 - 6 0

Group 2002 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2002

3 3 0 0 23 - 1 9
2

Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2002

3 1 1 1 1 - 4 4
3

MFK Kosice /SVK/ 2002

3 1 2 0 1 - 9 3
4

Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2002

3 0 2 1 1 - 12 1

Group 2002 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2002

3 3 0 0 14 - 0 9
2

Cherno more /BUL/ 2002

3 2 1 0 7 - 3 6
3

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2002

3 1 2 0 5 - 9 3
4

Buiucani /MOL/ 2002

3 0 3 0 1 - 15 0

Group 2003 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003

3 3 0 0 14 - 2 9
2

National Sofia /BUL/ 2003

3 2 1 0 5 - 3 6
3

Zimbru /MOL/ 2003

3 1 2 0 9 - 6 3
4

Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2003

3 0 3 0 0 - 17 0

Group 2003 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 2003

2 2 0 0 5 - 2 6
2

Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2003

2 1 1 0 3 - 3 3
3

FC Montana /BUL/ 2003

2 0 2 0 0 - 3 0

Group 2003 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2003

2 2 0 0 8 - 2 6
2

Techsil /AZE/ 2003

2 1 1 0 4 - 4 3
3

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2003

2 0 2 0 1 - 7 0

Group 2003 D

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003

2 2 0 0 8 - 0 6
2

Cherno more /BUL/ 2003

2 1 1 0 2 - 2 3
3

FC Orleta /BUL/ 2003

2 0 2 0 0 - 8 0

Group 2004 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Besiktas /TUR/ 2004

3 3 0 0 17 - 0 9
2

Cherno more /BUL/ 2004

3 2 1 0 13 - 2 6
3

Levski Rakovski /BUL/ 2004

3 1 2 0 5 - 13 3
4

MVA Moscow /RUS/ 2004

3 0 3 0 0 - 20 0

Group 2004 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SC Dani Coman I /ROM/ 2004

3 2 1 0 5 - 2 6
2

FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2004

3 2 1 0 4 - 3 6
3

FC Orleta /BUL/ 2004

3 1 2 0 3 - 4 3
4

FC Bansko /BUL/ 2004

3 1 2 0 3 - 6 3

Group 2004 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004

3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
2

CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004

3 2 1 0 9 - 4 6
3

Steaua FC /ROM/ 2004

3 1 2 0 2 - 6 3
4

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2004

3 0 3 0 1 - 11 0

Group 2004 D

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SC Dani Coman II /ROM/ 2004

4 3 0 1 16 - 3 10
2

Buiucani /MOL/ 2004

4 3 0 1 14 - 3 10
3

DFK Vidin /BUL/ 2004

4 1 2 1 6 - 11 4
4

Kaspiy /KAZ/ 2004

4 1 3 0 5 - 13 3
5

Rozova dolina /BUL/ 2004

4 0 3 1 2 - 13 1

Group 2005 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2005

2 2 0 0 7 - 2 6
2

Levski Rakovski /BUL/ 2005

2 1 1 0 3 - 4 3
3

Kaspiy /KAZ/ 2005

2 0 2 0 0 - 4 0

Group 2005 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005

3 3 0 0 17 - 0 9
2

Besiktas /TUR/ 2005

3 2 1 0 13 - 3 6
3

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2005

3 1 2 0 3 - 14 3
4

Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2005

3 0 3 0 1 - 17 0

Group 2005 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005

2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2

SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005

2 1 1 0 4 - 2 3
3

Cherno more /BUL/ 2005

2 0 2 0 1 - 7 0

Group 2006 A

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Cherno more /BUL/ 2006

3 3 0 0 16 - 4 9
2

Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007

3 2 1 0 11 - 3 6
3

Nessebar /BUL/ 2006

3 1 2 0 8 - 9 3
4

MVA Moscow /RUS/ 2006

3 0 3 0 0 - 19 0

Group 2006 B

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2006

3 3 0 0 14 - 3 9
2

Dobrudja /BUL/ 2006

3 2 1 0 9 - 5 6
3

Zimbru II /MOL/ 2006

3 1 2 0 5 - 8 3
4

Levski Rakovski /BUL/ 2006

3 0 3 0 1 - 13 0

Group 2006 C

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006

3 3 0 0 23 - 0 9
2

Buiucani 3 /MOL/ 2006

3 2 1 0 14 - 7 6
3

Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2006

3 1 2 0 5 - 17 3
4

Maritsa /BUL/ 2006

3 0 3 0 2 - 20 0

Group 2006 D

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006

3 3 0 0 13 - 1 9
2

Rozova dolina /BUL/ 2006

3 2 1 0 8 - 4 6
3

Yantra 2013 /BUL/ 2006

3 1 2 0 3 - 7 3
4

Buiucani 1 /MOL/ 2006

3 0 3 0 0 - 12 0

Group 2006 E

Rank Teams Played Wins Lost Draw Diff Points
1

Buiucani 2 /MOL/ 2006

3 3 0 0 32 - 0 9
2

Academia Plovdiv /BUL/ 2006

3 2 1 0 7 - 7 6
3

DFK Vidin /BUL/ 2006

3 1 2 0 5 - 18 3
4

Zimbru I /MOL/ 2007

3 0 3 0 2 - 21 0

15.08.2015 PLAY OFF

Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
3 : 0
Zimbru /MOL/ 2000
Zimbru /MOL/ 2000
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
2 : 0
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2000
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2000
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
5 : 0
SC Dani Coman I /ROM/ 2004
SC Dani Coman I /ROM/ 2004
MFK Kosice /SVK/ 2001
MFK Kosice /SVK/ 2001
0 : 3
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
4 : 0
FC Chirpan /BUL/ 1999
FC Chirpan /BUL/ 1999
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
4 : 3
Marek Dupnitsa II /BUL/ 1999
Marek Dupnitsa II /BUL/ 1999
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
5 : 0
Kaspiy /KAZ/ 2005
Kaspiy /KAZ/ 2005
SC Dani Coman II /ROM/ 2004
SC Dani Coman II /ROM/ 2004
0 : 3
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
4 : 1
Buiucani 3 /MOL/ 2006
Buiucani 3 /MOL/ 2006
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
3 : 0
MVA Moscow /RUS/ 2001
MVA Moscow /RUS/ 2001
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
2 : 0
Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2003
Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2003
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
4 : 2
Techsil /AZE/ 2003
Techsil /AZE/ 2003
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2004
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2004
0 : 3
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
FC Montana /BUL/ 2001
FC Montana /BUL/ 2001
0 : 1
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2003
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2003
0 : 3
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001
2 : 0
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2001
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2001
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2002
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2002
5 : 0
Cherno more /BUL/ 2002
Cherno more /BUL/ 2002
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2002
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2002
9 : 0
Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2002
Yantra Gabrovo /BUL/ 2002
Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2005
Spartak Varna /BUL/ 2005
2 : 6
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
6 : 0
Levski Rakovski /BUL/ 2005
Levski Rakovski /BUL/ 2005
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
3 : 1
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2005
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2005
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 2003
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 2003
1 : 3
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006
0 : 2
Buiucani 2 /MOL/ 2006
Buiucani 2 /MOL/ 2006
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
1 : 3
Buiucani /MOL/ 2004
Buiucani /MOL/ 2004
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
3 : 2
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2006
Dobrudja /BUL/ 2006
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2006
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2006
2 : 3
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007

15.08.2015 1/2 FINALS

Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
5 : 2
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
1 : 4
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
4 : 1
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
0 : 2
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
3 : 0
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007
0 : 2
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
5 : 6
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
2 : 4
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
0 : 2
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
4 : 0
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
2 : 0
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001
0 : 2
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001

16.08.2015 1-2 PLACE

Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
Nottingham Forest /UK/ 1999
2 : 0
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
SDUSSHOR 7 /KAZ/ 1999
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
Cherno more /BUL/ 2003
3 : 0
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
FC Copernicus /SRB/ 2003
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2002
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2002
3 : 1
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2002
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2002
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
Besiktas /TUR/ 2004
3 : 1
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2004
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
DUSH 37 /UZB/ 2005
4 : 2
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
Besiktas /TUR/ 2005
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
Buiucani /MOL/ 2001
2 : 0
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001
SC Dani Coman /ROM/ 2001
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
Cherno more /BUL/ 2006
1 : 4
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006
PFC Levski Sofia /BUL/ 2006

16.08.2015 3-4 PLACE

Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
Lokomotiv Moscow /RUS/ 2000
3 : 1
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
Cherno more /BUL/ 1999
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
CSKA Sofia /BUL/ 2004
1 : 0
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
Cherno more /BUL/ 2004
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
PFC Beroe /BUL/ 2005
2 : 3
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
SDUSSHOR №2 /KAZ/ 2005
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
Zimbru I /MOL/ 2006
5 : 1
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007
Zimbru II /MOL/ 2007
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
Academia de Hagi /ROM/ 2003
5 : 4
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
National Sofia /BUL/ 2003
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
Cherno more /BUL/ 2001
4 : 0
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001
Spartak Varna I /BUL/ 2001