News

2004

CSKA SOFIA /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/   5:1

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - PIRIN 2001 /BUL   3:1

VASLUI /ROM/ - ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/   0:5

MEGASPORT TASHKENT /UZB/ - CSKA SOFIA /BUL/   1:10

PIRIN 2001 /BUL - LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/   2:1

ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/   1:2

 

2005

DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/ - ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/   1:2

AKADEMIK SVISHTOV /BUL/ - MACABI PETAHTIKVA /ISR/   0:16

DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/ - PIRIN 2001 /BUL/   2:1

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/   0:2

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/   6:0

MECHETATA PETRICH /BUL/ - DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/   1:0

ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/ - AKADEMIK SVISHTOV /BUL/   9:0

LEVSKISOFIA /BUL/ - BEROESTARAZAGORA /BUL/   1:1

PIRIN 2001 /BUL/ - PIRINRAZLOG /BUL/   2:0

 

2006

GOLDENBOYSIRANIAN /IRAN/ - BANSKO /BUL/   3:0

BOTEVPLOVDIV /BUL/ - LOKOMOTIVPLOVDIV /BUL/   1:0

CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/ - SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/   2:1

GALATASARAY /TUR/ - DUNAV RUSE /BUL/   4:0

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI /BUL/   3:0 /служ./

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/   1:1

SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/   1:0

VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/ - CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/   0:1

DUNAVRUSE /BUL/ - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/   0:8

DITSPORTSOFIA /BUL/ - GALATASARAY /TUR/   2:1

SEPTEMVRISIMITLI /BUL/ - SDUSSHOR 2 TASHKENT /UZB/   0:7

BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/   0:6

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/   7:1

 

2007

DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/ - SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/   0:2

REAL NIS /SER/ - MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/   2:0

ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/ - REAL NIS 2 /SER/   1:0

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/   1:0

GALATASARAY SC /TUR/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS I /BUL/   3:0

DITSPORTSOFIA /BUL/ - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/   0:3

BOLYARCHETAVT /BUL/ - BEROESTARAZAGORA /BUL/   1:2

MALKISHAMPIONISIMITLI /BUL/ - LAVCHETASOFIA /BUL/   0:9

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/ - REAL NIS /SER/   7:0

VASLUI /ROM/ - REAL NIS 2 /SER/   4:1

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS I /BUL/ - DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/   5:3

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - ISTANBUL JENERIK /TUR/   1:0

 

2008

DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/   0:9

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/   3:1

VASLUI /ROM/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/   2:0

KOPERNIKUS NIS /SER/ - LEGIA WARSHAWA /POL/   2:1

LOKOMOTIVGO /BUL/ - ETARVELIKOTARNOVO /BUL/   1:4

LEVSKISOFIAII /BUL/ - BOTEVPLOVDIV /BUL/   1:4

DUSH 2 TASHKENT /UZB/ - PIRIN 2001 /BUL/   1:4

DUSH 1 TASHKENT /UZB/ - ZVEZDICHKABURGAS /BUL/   1:0

DITSPORTSOFIA /BUL/ - DUNAVRUSE /BUL/   4:0

BOLYARCHETAVT /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/   2:0

LEGIAWARSHAWA /POL/ - LOKOMOTIVGO /BUL/   3:0

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/   0:0

 

2009

BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/ - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK /BUL/   4:0

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/ - SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/   10:1

CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT II /BUL/   2:0

VASLUI /ROM/ - CHERNO MORE VARNA II /BUL/   2:2

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - DUNAV RUSE /BUL/   0:4

REAL NIS /SER/ - MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/   9:4

ORLETA PAZARDZHIK /BUL/ - BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ 1:7

CHARDAFON GABROVO /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/   1:1

CHERNO MORE VARNA II /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/   2:1

DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/   0:2

MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/   1:7

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - CHARDAFON GABROVO /BUL/   3:1

SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/ - CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/   3:5

 

2010

DFK VIDIN /BUL/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/   5:2

MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/ - PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/   2:1

VASLUI /ROM/ - DFK VIDIN /BUL/   1:1

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/   1:1