News

2004

CSKA SOFIA /BUL/ - ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/ 4:0

VASLUI /ROM/ - MEGASPORT TASHKENT /UZB/ 5:0

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/  3:1

PIRIN 2001 /BUL - ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/  1:1

ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/ - MEGASPORT TASHKENT /UZB/  11:1

LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/ - ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/  0:0

 

2005

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - PIRIN 2001 /BUL/  5:0

MECHETATA PETRICH /BUL/ - MACABI PETAHTIKVA /ISR/  0:5

DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/ - PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/  0:0

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/  1:0

DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/ - AKADEMIK SVISHTOV /BUL/  4:0

ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/ - MECHETATA PETRICH /BUL/  0:0

PIRIN 2001 /BUL/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/  1:2

PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/ - BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/  0:2

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/  

 

2006

BANSKO /BUL/ - BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/  0:5

LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - GOLDEN BOYS IRANIAN /IRAN/  0:0

CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/  2:0

SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/ - VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/  2:2

GALATASARAY /TUR/ - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/  2:2

DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ - DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/  0:2

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - SDUSSHOR 2 TASHKENT /UZB/  4:2

SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/  0:4

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - GOLDEN BOYS IRANIAN /IRAN/  1:1

VASLUI /ROM/ - VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/  1:1

BANSKO /BUL/ - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV /BUL/  0:10

YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/ - DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/  2:0

 

2007

GALATASARAY SC /TUR/ - DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/  5:0

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS I /BUL/ - SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/  2:4

REAL NIS 2 /SER/ - ISTANBUL JENERIK /TUR/  0:1

LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/  1:1

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/  7:0

VASLUI /ROM/ - ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/  0:2

YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/  1:1

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/ 2:0

BANSKO /BUL/ - REAL NIS /SER/  0:8

REAL NIS 2 /SER/ - LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/  0:3

MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/  0:13

ISTANBUL JENERIK /TUR/ - ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/  1:0

 

2008

KOPERNIKUS NIS /SER/ - LOKOMOTIV GO /BUL/  3:0

VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/ - ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO /BUL/  3:0

DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ - DUSH 1 TASHKENT /UZB/  1:2

DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/  3:1

BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/  2:0

LEVSKI SOFIA II /BUL/ - DUSH 2 TASHKENT /UZB/  2:1

DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/ - PIRIN 2001 /BUL/  2:0

LEGIA WARSHAWA /POL/ - VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/  5:1

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/  9:0

BANSKO /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/  0:5

BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/  0:1

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/  2:1

ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO /BUL/ - KOPERNIKUS NIS /SER/  1:0

ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/ - DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ 4:0

 

2009

CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/  2:4

BOLYARCHETA VT II /BUL/ - SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/  2:1

BANSKO /BUL/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/  1:13

CHERNO MORE VARNA II /BUL/ - DUNAV RUSE /BUL/  1:4

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - REAL NIS /SER/  1:4

YANTRA 2013 GABROVO I /BUL/ - MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/  3:1

BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/ - BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/  1:1

CHARDAFON GABROVO /BUL/ - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK /BUL/ 4:0

BOLYARCHETA VT II /BUL/ - ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/  0:8

YANTRA 2013 GABROVO I /BUL/ - REAL NIS /SER/  5:8

DUNAV RUSE /BUL/ - BANSKO /BUL/  4:0

VASLUI /ROM/ - BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/  2:2

 

2010

VASLUI /ROM/ - MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/  5:1

LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/ - PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/  6:1

BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/ - DFK VIDIN /BUL/  2:2

PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/ - VASLUI /ROM/  1:5

BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/ - MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/  5:0