News

2006

A Group


  1. 1.     NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG)
  2. 2.     FC WEMBLY – 1 (MONT)
  3. 3.     ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)
  4. 4.     YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)
  5. 5.     FC BANSKO BANSKO (BUL)


 

20 August, Saturday

1 FC WEMBLY – 1 (MONT) - FC BANSKO BANSKO (BUL)                                 09:00             field 4

2 ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)                     10:00             field 4

3 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - FC WEMBLY – 1 (MONT)                              17:00              field 2

4 YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL) - FC BANSKO BANSKO (BUL)                      18:00            field 2

 

21 August, Sunday

7 FC WEMBLY – 1 (MONT) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)                          10:00                        field 2

8 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)                        18:00                        field 2

 

22 August, Monday

11 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)               10:00                        field 2

12 ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL) - FC BANSKO BANSKO (BUL)                          17:00                        field 2

 

23 August, Tuesday

15 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - FC BANSKO BANSKO (BUL)                      09:00                        field 2

16 FC WEMBLY – 1 (MONT) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)                             09:00                        field 3

 

½ Final

17                A-1  - B-2                                                                               17:00                        field 2

18                B-1  - A-2                                                                               17:00                        field 3

 

24 August, Wednesday

23                            3-4 places                                                                   10:00                        field 2

24                            Final                                                                            11:00                        field 2