Presentation / Презентация

Presentation / Презентация

Invitation Evima Cup Bansko 2017 - Summer Edition

Invitation Evima Cup Bansko 2017 - Summer Edition

evima cup listovka en

Regulations Evima Cup Bansko 2017 - Summer Edition

Regulations Evima Cup Bansko 2017 - Summer Edition

 

R E G U L A T I O N S

 

Of The International Youth Football Tournament

EVIMA CUP 2017 Summer Edition

 

 

1. Objectives

1.1. The International youth football tournament EVIMA CUP 2017 (henceforth the Tournament) aims at developing and making popular the mass football. The goals of the Tournament are:

A) To develop the FIFA and UEFA Grassroots programs.

B) To develop and promote mass football for children and teenagers in Bulgaria.

C) To increase the level of mastership of the young football players.

D) Increase the prestige of children and youth football in media.

E)To build partnership between the football clubs, academies and National Associations of different countries in the field of children and youth football.

2. Organization and implementation

2.1. Organizer of the tournaments is „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd., and all commercial audiovisual rights that have arisen in connection with the Tournament, belong to „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd.

2.2. The general organization of the Tournament is carried out by „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd.

2.3. The Tournament is carried out by „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd. in the person of the FIFA match agent Evgeni Marinov.

2.4. „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd. performs:

  • Circulation of information materials and an invitation letter to children teams from sport schools and academies in Bulgaria and abroad.
  • Preparation, harmonization and approval of the current Regulations.
  • Confirmation of the participants list in the tournament.
  • Conducting the lot
  • Organizing the refereeing, providing the main referee of the tournament, a list of the referees and the assistant referees.
  • Validation of the games results and the results of each tournament in the series.
  • Awarding the winning teams and the individual awardees.
  • Conducting events for promoting children football.
  • Other powers in correspondence with the current Regulation.
  • Cooperation with the Bulgarian Football Union as well as with other national associations.
  • Organizing accommodation incl. food for the participants, the members of the Organizing committee, the referees and the guests of the tournament.
  • Cooperation with the local and law enforcement authorities at the place where the tournament is carried out.
  • Organizing the transportation for the period of the tournament.
  • Organizing the shuttles at arrival and departure of the participating teams.
  • Providing the medical services incl. medical doctor and an ambulance for the period of the tournament games.
  • Providing the technical servicing of the sports facilities used throughout the tournament with the necessary equipment.
  • Supplying water for the participants of the tournament and the referees’ team for the time of the games.
  • Tickets provision (in case the participating teams has sent a request and an individual contract is signed)
  • Harmonizing and endorsing the current Regulations
  • Operational cooperation of the organization events in connection with the tournament.
  • Funding the refereeing of the games.
  • Funding the awards and the souvenirs for the participants.
  • Organizing the news coverage of the tournament.
  • Issuing of advertising and information materials.

3. Location and duration

3.1. The Tournament will take place on the football pitches in Bansko resort, Bulgaria

3.2. It is scheduled for the time between August 24th   – August 28th 2017 (24.08.17 – arrival date; 28.08.2017 departure date):

3.3. The team can confirm its participation in the Tournament through an official letter on behalf of the club/school to the e-mail address: office@evimafootball.com. The letter must contain the following information: full official name of the team, phone/fax, e-mail address of the club/school, a guarantee from the club/school management; full name, position, contact information of the people in charge.

4. Participants

4.1. The teams will receive permit to participate in the Tournament sessions based on their application.

4.2. The Tournament will be held in 6  age groups. The teams from the following age groups are allowed to participate:

4.2.1. Teams of players born in 2004 and younger;

4.2.2. Teams of players born in 2005 and younger;

4.2.3. Teams of players born in 2005 and younger;

4.2.4. Teams of players born in 2006 and younger;

4.2.5. Teams of players born in 2007 and younger;

4.2.6. Teams of players born in 2008 and younger;

4.2.7. Teams of players born in 2009 and younger;

4.2.8. Teams of players born in 2010 and younger;

4.3. The final list of the participants in the Tournament will be specified after the application campaign ends. The application deadline is 01st August2017  

4.4. Each team is allowed to register as participants not more than 24 football players. All participating in the tournament players can be listed in the match report.

4.5. The managers of the clubs, teams, delegations, as well as the coaches and football players taking part in the Tournament must observe the current Regulations showing a high level of discipline, respect towards the organizers, the rival teams, the referees’ panel and the spectators according to the rules of «Fair play».

5. Competition terms

5.1. The games of the Tournament series will observe the «Rules of the game», defined by the International Football Associations’ Federation (FIFA) and the current Regulations.

5.2. The competition system in each group will be determined after the application campaign ends.

5.3. The following set of rules is recommended:

Scheme No 1

Age of the participants

Duration of the game

Teams,

persons

Field size,

(meters)

Door size,

(meters)

Ball size,

N, weight (g)

2004

2 х 25' + 7' break

(10+1) х (10+1)

68 x 100 m

2 x 7 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2005

2 х 25' + 7' break

(10+1) х (10+1)

68 x 100 m

2 x 7 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2006

2 х 20' + 5' break

(8+1) х (8+1)

50 x 70 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2007

2 х 20' + 5' break

(6+1) х (6+1)

40 x 60 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2008

2 х 20' + 5' break

(6+1) х (6+1)

30 x 50 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2009

2 х 20' + 5' break

(4+1) х (4+1)

20 x 40 m

2 х 3 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2010

2 х 20' + 5' break

(4+1) х (4+1)

20 x 40 m

2 х 3 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

Scheme No 2

Age of the participants

Penalties

Offside

Referees Number

Substitutions

Cards

2004

11 meters

Defined

3

With 5 substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2005

11 meters

Defined

3

With 5 substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2006

9 meters

Defined

2

With reverse substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2007

8 meters

Not defined

2

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2008

8 meters

Not defined

2

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2009

5 meters

Not defined

1

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2010

5 meters

Not defined

1

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

5.4. The teams are ranked according to the largest amount of points gathered for all the matches. The system for scoring is: 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss. At the eliminating stage, a series of five 11- or 9-meter penalty shoot-outs will be performed in order to determine the winner in case of a draw within the regular time of the game (and untill the first miss after this).

5.4.1. If two or more teams gather equal amount of points, the places will be determined:

  • According to the greatest number of wins in all matches;
  • According to the result from the match between both teams (ranked as follows: а) number of points; b) number of wins; c) the difference between the goals scored and goals conceded;
  • According to the best goal difference in all games in the given group;
  • According to the smallest  number of conceded goals in all games in the group;
  • According to  the smallest number of fouling scores, accumulated for violating the Rules of the game (yellow card -1 point, red card - 5 points) in all games in the group;
  • In case of equal abovementioned parameteres, the winner will be determined in a special series of penalty kicks (5 penalties for each team, then - until the first miss).
  • If quarterfinals, semifinals and final matches finish with draw in regular time, the winner will be determined with a series of five penalty kicks in each goal. In case of a new draw one penalty kick will be performed from each opponent until the first miss.

5.5. Violation of the rules: the cautions (yellow cards), received during the course of the Tournament are summed up. A player with 3 yellow cards misses one game. A player, kicked off for two warnings or expelled for a red card in game has the right to participate in the next game of his team except for cases of rude violation the Rules of the game; in this case the Organisation Committee will take a decision.

5.6. If a player is not listed according to the rules, disqualified or not listed in the match report, his team will be given a loss with the score of 0-3 for rules breach. If a team has listed a player older than the required age, the team will be taken out of the Tournament and all results from matches with his participation will be annulled.

5.7. The official representatives of the participating teams must fill in the names of the players with the corresponding numbers of their sport suit in the report 10 minutes prior to kick-off the game. The host team fills in the match protocol first.

5.8. All players are obliged to play with shin guards at all stages of the tournament set off in these Regulations.

5.9. During all stages of the Tournament, regulated herein, the participating teams must have two different colors sport kits. If two teams have kits in the same color, the guest team is obliged to play with his spare sports kits.

 

6. Refereeing

6.1. Referees will observe the Rules of the game and the requirements of the current Regulations in their work.

6.2. Organizing committee determines the list of the referees for each game.

6.3. The main referee of the game is forbidden to start the game in the case of absence of a medical person at the stadium.

6.4. The main referee of the game must determine the color of the suits prior to the game together with representatives of the participating teams, so that they will be distinguishable from one another. The jerseys and the shorts of both teams must be different in color, and the suit of the referees must be different from these of the playing teams.

6.5. Ten minutes after the game ends, the referee is obliged to fill in the match protocol, sign it in the presence of both teams’ representatives (main coach or assistant).

6.6. The main referee of the game is obliged to fill in the match protocol precisely. He is also obliged to fill in the protocol the cases of cautions, sending-off, traumas and injuries of the football players, who took part in the game and that were confirmed by the medical doctors of the teams, as well as violations of the order at the stadium. Failure to do this, he will be suspended from the tournament.

6.7. In case of having hot weather, the Main referee of the Tournament must give additional breaks (of not more than 2 minutes) in the middle of each halftime so that the players can freshen themselves.

6.8. The order for servicing the games of the sports competitions, given in this regulation is shown in p.5.3., table №1

7. Responsibility

7.1. The heads of the delegations as well as the coaches and players taking part in the Tournament must observe the current Regulations, showing a high level of discipline, as well as respect towards the organizers, opponents, referees, spectators.

7.2. The heads of the delegations bear full responsibility for the medical state of the participating players in the Tournament, their lives and health from the time of arrival until the time of departure.

7.3. The responsibility for the preparation of the sports facilities for the tournament is born by Evima Football Consulting Ltd., which is obliged to:

  • Offer the participants a football pitch which is in accordance with the rules of the game and the requirements of the current Regulations
  • Provide the participants with changing rooms and toilets
  • Provide  a specially equipped place for the referees supplied with drinking water
  • Supply the audio and radio servicing
  • Take care together with the local law enforcement authorities of the order and security of the participants, the referees, the spectators.

8. Financial conditions

8.1. In order to develop youth football the respective football organizations send their teams to competitions on their own account. They take the expenses for transportation, food, accommodation and insurance of the football players and official representatives of the delegations.

8.2. Price – upon request.

8.3. Participation fee is 60 EUR for each team. The fee for second team from the club is 40 EUR and 30 EUR for third and successive team.

The price includes:

  • Accommodation in 3* and 4* stars hotel at FULL BOARD
  • Mineral water during the competitions of the tournament

30% Advance payment within 2 (two) days of signing a contract, the balance payment is due at the day of arrival and hotel check in.

The money should be sent to:

„Evima Football Consulting” Ltd.,

5300 Gabrovo; 7 Vidima St., apt. 16

Bank: ProCredit Bank (Bulgaria) JSC

Address of the bank: Sofia, 131 Hristo Botev blvd.

SWIFT BIC:PRCBBGSF

IBAN: BG29PRCB92301419580710 (EURO)

8.4. A guaranty for participation of the teams which have file application forms  is the contract with (to be sent additionally) «Evima Football Consulting» Ltd.

Contact information: +359879669565, e-mail address: office@evimafootball.com

9. Order for handling the applications

9.1. The official application for participation in the tournament is to be sent to the address: Gabrovo 5300, 1 Raicho Karolev Str., UBB business center, fl.4, office 411, e-mail: office@evimafootball.com.

The participants are allowed to the tournament after giving the referees the following documents:

- An application form for participation of the team as per template (the name and the time period of the tournament are filled, the name of the team and of the city, full names of the football player, date of birth, number of the birth certificate, number of the school;

- Visa of the doctor( for each football player, enlisted for participation), signed and stamped by the leader of the club/school/academy/ and the doctors’-physical department.

- The insurance policy for accidents, risks for the life and health of each football player for the whole period of holding the football tournament.

9.2. The leaders of the club/school/academy, as well as the doctors’-physical department bear the responsibility for the authenticity of the information that is given in the application form in accordance with the legislation.

9.3. Allowing the participants-official persons of the team is done after presenting the referees the original of the international passport of each official person of the delegation.

9.4. Not abiding by the above-mentioned rules when filling the documentation for participation leads to suspension of the participating team from the tournament. The decision is made by the referees and the Organizing committee.

10. Awarding ceremony

10.1. The winners, incl. the players with individual prizes will be awarded with cups and medals for 1st, 2nd and 3rd place, the participating teams - with memory prizes.

10.2. The awardees of the Tournament in the categories «Best goalkeeper», «Best defender», «Best midfielder», «Top scorer» will be designated according to the results of a survey amongst the coaches of the participating teams and representatives of the referee panel.

11. Final clauses

11.1. Issues that are not discussed in the current Regulations will be subject to discussion between «Evima Football Consulting» and the Main Referee of the Tournament.

11.2. In order to promote the children football, to increase the level of prestige among the people, a program has been developed for the news coverage of the tournament in the mass media, including an opportunity to watch the games online.

11.3. The information reports, the photo and video materials of the tournament are published on the site of „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd., as well as on the official pages of the company in the social networks.

11.4. The Regulations becomes effective from the moment of its endorsement and must be published on the official site of „Evima Football Consulting” Ltd.

 

 

5. Competition terms

5.1. The games of the Tournament series will observe the «Rules of the game», defined by the International Football Associations’ Federation (FIFA) and the current Regulations.

5.2. The competition system in each group will be determined after the application campaign ends.

5.3. The following set of rules is recommended:

 

Scheme No 1

Age of the participants

Duration of the game

Teams,

persons

Field size,

(meters)

Door size,

(meters)

Ball size,

N, weight (g)

           

2004

2 х 25' + 7' break

(10+1) х (10+1)

68 x 100 m

2 x 7 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2005

2 х 25' + 7' break

(10+1) х (10+1)

68 x 100 m

2 x 7 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2006

2 х 20' + 5' break

(8+1) х (8+1)

50 x 70 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 5 (max. 450 grams)

2007

2 х 20' + 5' break

(6+1) х (6+1)

40 x 60 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2008

2 х 20' + 5' break

(6+1) х (6+1)

30 x 50 m

2 х 5 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2009

2 х 20' + 5' break

(4+1) х (4+1)

20 x 40 m

2 х 3 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

2010

2 х 20' + 5' break

(4+1) х (4+1)

20 x 40 m

2 х 3 m.

№ 4 (max. 350 grams)

 

Scheme No 2

Age of the participants

Penalties

Offside

Referees Number

Substitutions

Cards

           

2004

11 meters

Defined

3

With 5 substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2005

11 meters

Defined

3

With 5 substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2006

9 meters

Defined

2

With reverse substitutions

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2007

8 meters

Not defined

2

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2008

8 meters

Not defined

2

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2009

5 meters

Not defined

1

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

2010

5 meters

Not defined

1

With reverse substitutions, “flying

Kicked out with the right of substitution

 

5.4. The teams are ranked according to the largest amount of points gathered for all the matches. The system for scoring is: 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss. At the eliminating stage, a series of five 11- or 9-meter penalty shoot-outs will be performed in order to determine the winner in case of a draw within the regular time of the game (and untill the first miss after this).

5.4.1. If two or more teams gather equal amount of points, the places will be determined:

  • According to the greatest number of wins in all matches;

  • According to the result from the match between both teams (ranked as follows: а) number of points; b) number of wins; c) the difference between the goals scored and goals conceded;

  • According to the best goal difference in all games in the given group;

  • According to the smallest  number of conceded goals in all games in the group;

  • According to  the smallest number of fouling scores, accumulated for violating the Rules of the game (yellow card -1 point, red card - 5 points) in all games in the group;

  • In case of equal abovementioned parameteres, the winner will be determined in a special series of penalty kicks (5 penalties for each team, then - until the first miss).

  • If quarterfinals, semifinals and final matches finish with draw in regular time, the winner will be determined with a series of five penalty kicks in each goal. In case of a new draw one penalty kick will be performed from each opponent until the first miss.

5.5. Violation of the rules: the cautions (yellow cards), received during the course of the Tournament are summed up. A player with 3 yellow cards misses one game. A player, kicked off for two warnings or expelled for a red card in game has the right to participate in the next game of his team except for cases of rude violation the Rules of the game; in this case the Organisation Committee will take a decision.

5.6. If a player is not listed according to the rules, disqualified or not listed in the match report, his team will be given a loss with the score of 0-3 for rules breach. If a team has listed a player older than the required age, the team will be taken out of the Tournament and all results from matches with his participation will be annulled.

5.7. The official representatives of the participating teams must fill in the names of the players with the corresponding numbers of their sport suit in the report 10 minutes prior to kick-off the game. The host team fills in the match protocol first.

5.8. All players are obliged to play with shin guards at all stages of the tournament set off in these Regulations.

5.9. During all stages of the Tournament, regulated herein, the participating teams must have two different colors sport kits. If two teams have kits in the same color, the guest team is obliged to play with his spare sports kits.

Groups / Групи

Groups / Групи

Slide1

Slide2

Slide3

Slide4

Slide5

Slide6

Slide7

Program / Програма

Program / Програма

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2004

 

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2005

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2006

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2007

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2008

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2009

 Evima programa 2017 08 Bansko final 2010

 

RESULTS / Резултати

RESULTS / Резултати

Standings / Класиране

Standings / Класиране

“EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2010

 

PARTICIPATION

6 място – PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/

5 място – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

4 място – MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/

 

III PLACE – BOLYARCHETA VELIKO TARNOVO /BUL/

II PLACE – DFK VIDIN /BUL/

I PLACE – VASLUI /ROM/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – ALEXA EDUARD VASLUI /ROM/

BEST DEFENDER – ZAHARI KIRILOV DFK VIDIN /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – PRICOR FLORINEL VASLUI /ROM/

TOP SCORER – EVELIN   STANEV BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/

 

 

“EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2009

 

PARTICIPATION

9-17 place – BANSKO /BUL/

9-17 place – MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/

9-17 place – CHARDAFON GABROVO /BUL/

9-17 place – SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/

9-17 place – BOLYARCHETA VT II /BUL/

9-17 place – CHERNO MORE VARNA II /BUL/

9-17 place – ORLETA PAZARDZHIK /BUL/

9-17 place – BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

9-17 place – YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/

8 place – REAL NIS /SER/

7 place – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

6 place – VASLUI /ROM/

5 place – BOLYARCHETA VELIKO TARNOVO /BUL/

4 place – CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/

 

III PLACE – ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/

II PLACE – DUNAV RUSE /BUL/

I PLACE – BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – DIMITAR KRATUNOV BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

BEST DEFENDER – ANGEL KOSTADINOV DUNAV RUSE /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – VASIL IVANOV BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

TOP SCORER – IVAN FILIPOV ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/

 

 

“EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2008

 

PARTICIPATION

5-20 place – BANSKO /BUL/

5-20 place – VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/

5-20 place – ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO /BUL

5-20 place – DUSH 1 TASHKENT /UZB/

5-20 place – DUSH 2 TASHKENT /UZB/

5-20 place – LOKOMOTIV GO /BUL/

5-20 place – PIRIN 2001 /BUL/

5-20 place – DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/

5-20 place – ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS /BUL/

5-20 place – ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/

5-20 place – DUNAV RUSE /BUL/

5-20 place – DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/

5-20 place – BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/

5-20 place – LEVSKI SOFIA II /BUL/

5-20place – BEROE STARA ZAGORA/BUL/

5-20place – KOPERNIKUS NIS /SER/

4 place – BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

 

III PLACE – LEGIA WARSHAWA /POL/

II PLACE – VASLUI /ROM/

I PLACE – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – OGNEN TURNIC KOPERNIKUS NIS /SER/

BEST DEFENDER – TONI GEORGIEV LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – SPINU IANIS VASLUI /ROM/

TOP SCORER – MARTI BOYCHEV LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

 

 

“EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2007

 

PARTICIPATION

9-18 place – BANSKO /BUL/

9-18 place – ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/

9-18 place – VASLUI /ROM/

9-18 place – LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/

9-18 place – DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/

9-18 place – BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/

9-18 place – DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/

9-18 place – REAL NIS 2 /SER/

9-18 place – MALKI SHAMPIONI SIMITLI /BUL/

9-18 place – ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS I /BUL/

5-8 place – ZVEZDICHKA BURGAS II /BUL/

7-8 place – GALATASARAY SC /TUR/

6-8 place – YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/

5-8 place – BEROE STARA ZAGORA/BUL/

4 place – REAL NIS /SER/

 

III PLACE – SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/

II PLACE – ISTANBUL JENERIK /TUR/

I PLACE – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

BEST GOALKEEPER – ALEKSANDAR MARKOV LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

BEST DEFENDER – KALIN LYUBOMIROV SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – KEREM KARCHAN ISTANBUL JENERIK /TUR/

TOP SCORER – STIVAN STOYANCHOV LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

 

 

EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2006

 

PARTICIPATION

9-17 place – BANSKO /BUL/

9-17 place – VEKTA PLOVDIV /BUL/

9-17 place – LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV /BUL/

9-17 place – SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI /BUL/

9-17 place – DUNAV RUSE /BUL/

9-17 place – GOLDEN BOYS IRANIAN /IRAN/

9-17 place – SDUSSHOR 2 TASHKENT /UZB/

9-17 place – VASLUI /ROM/

9-17 place – GALATASARAY /TUR/

8 place – BOLYARCHETA VT /BUL/

7 place – SLAVIA SOFIA /BUL/

6 place – YANTRA 2013 GABROVO /BUL/

5 place – DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/

4 place – BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

 

III PLACE – BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

II PLACE – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

I PLACE – CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – VALENDIN DIMITROV CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/

BEST DEFENDER – DIMITAR PLACHKOV BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – ADRIAN RAYCHEV LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

TOP SCORER – KRISTIYAN IVANOV CHERNO MORE VARNA /BUL/

 

EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2005

 

PARTICIPATION

5-11 place – PIRIN RAZLOG /BUL/

5-11place – PIRIN 2001 /BUL/

5-11place – MECHETATA PETRICH /BUL/

5-11place – DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH /BUL/

5-11place – BOTEV PLOVDIV /BUL/

5-11place – LEVSKI SOFIA /BUL/

5-11place – AKADEMIK SVISHTOV /BUL/

4 place – MACABI PETAHTIKVA /ISR/

 

III PLACE – ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/

II PLACE – BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

I PLACE – DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – LYUBCHE DZHEKOV ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/

BEST DEFENDER – DENISLAV PETKOV BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

BEST MIDFIEDER – ANTONIO POPOV DIT SPORT SOFIA /BUL/

TOP SCORER – VASIL VASILEV BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

 

 

EVIMA CUP BANSKO 2017”

2004

 

PARTICIPATION

8 place – MEGASPORT TASHKENT /UZB/

7 place – VASLUI /ROM/

6 place – LAVCHETA SOFIA /BUL/

5 place – ROZOVA DOLINA KAZANLAK /BUL/

4 place – PIRIN 2001 /BUL/

 

III PLACE – ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/

II PLACE – BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

I PLACE – CSKA SOFIA /BUL/

 

BEST GOALKEEPER – IVAN MARINOV CSKA SOFIA /BUL/

BEST DEFENDER – ASAN RAFIDOV ACADEMY PANDEV /MAC/

BEST MIDFIEDER – STANISLAV PETKOV BEROE STARA ZAGORA /BUL/

TOP SCORER – YOAN BORNOSUZOV CSKA SOFIA /BUL/