2007

A Group


  1. 1.     NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG)
  2. 2.     FC BRIGADA – DIMITROVGRAD (BUL)
  3. 3.     DUNAV ROUSSE (BUL)
  4. 4.     YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)
  5. 5.     ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)


 

20 August, Saturday

1 FC BRIGADA – DIMITROVGRAD (BUL) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)           13:00             field 4

2 DUNAV ROUSSE (BUL) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)                             14:00             field 4

3 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - FC BRIGADA – DIMITROVGRAD (BUL)          18:00             field 3

4 YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)                     17:00            field 3

 

21 August, Sunday

7 FC BRIGADA – DIMITROVGRAD (BUL) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)    09:00                        field 3

8 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - DUNAV ROUSSE (BUL)                             17:00                        field 3

 

22 August, Monday

11 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - YANTRA 2013 GABROVO (BUL)               09:00                        field 3

12 DUNAV ROUSSE (BUL) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)                            18:00                        field 3

 

23 August, Tuesday

15 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (ENG) - ORLETA PAZARDZHIK (BUL)                    10:00                        field 3

16 FC BRIGADA – DIMITROVGRAD (BUL) - DUNAV ROUSSE (BUL)               10:00                        field 3

 

½ Final

17                A-1  - B-2                                                                                        18:00                        field 2

18                B-1  - A-2                                                                                         18:00                        field 3

 

24 August, Wednesday

23                            3-4 places                                                                          09:00                        field 2

24                            Final                                                                                      11:00                        field 2